Split Times for Nairn Triathlon 2018 - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - Sprint

...return to index

Sprint - Split Times

Pos Name Category Time START SWIM Transition 1 BIKE Transition 2 Run
1st Steve Sharpe
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
MV 01:18:13 00:00:00
00:00:00

00:12:58 (3rd)
00:59:21 (1st)
00:46:23 (1st)
00:59:53 (1st)
00:00:32 (3rd=)
01:18:13 (1st)
00:18:20 (1st)
2nd Drew Johnston
G Squad Triathlon
MS 01:18:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:28 (1st)
00:10:28 (1st)
00:11:34 (1st)
00:01:06 (2nd)
00:59:31 (2nd)
00:47:57 (3rd)
00:59:58 (2nd)
00:00:27 (1st)
01:18:31 (2nd)
00:18:33 (2nd)
3rd Charles Knoery
MS 01:21:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:08 (26th)
00:14:08 (26th)
00:15:38 (22nd)
00:01:30 (9th)
01:02:20 (3rd)
00:46:42 (2nd)
01:03:14 (4th)
00:00:54 (30th=)
01:21:56 (3rd)
00:18:42 (3rd)
4th Dave Reid
Triathlon Inverness
MSV 01:24:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:06 (14th)
00:13:06 (14th)
00:14:09 (10th=)
00:01:03 (1st)
01:02:24 (4th)
00:48:15 (4th)
01:03:07 (3rd)
00:00:43 (17th=)
01:24:22 (4th)
00:21:15 (11th)
5th Richard Hills
MS 01:25:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:37 (4th)
00:11:37 (4th)
00:13:02 (4th)
00:01:25 (7th)
01:04:32 (5th=)
00:51:30 (10th)
01:05:06 (5th)
00:00:34 (6th)
01:25:14 (5th)
00:20:08 (5th=)
6th Douglas Dempster
MS 01:26:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:18 (9th)
00:12:18 (9th)
00:13:52 (8th)
00:01:34 (13th=)
01:04:32 (5th=)
00:50:40 (7th)
01:05:26 (6th)
00:00:54 (30th=)
01:26:29 (6th)
00:21:03 (10th)
7th Allan Penrose
MS 01:27:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:46 (20th)
00:13:46 (20th)
00:15:39 (23rd)
00:01:53 (28th)
01:04:42 (8th)
00:49:03 (5th)
01:05:41 (7th=)
00:00:59 (40th=)
01:27:09 (7th)
00:21:28 (13th)
8th Ross Wilson
Triathlon Inverness
MS 01:27:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:02 (6th)
00:12:02 (6th)
00:13:53 (9th)
00:01:51 (27th)
01:05:59 (11th)
00:52:06 (15th)
01:06:39 (11th)
00:00:40 (12th=)
01:27:12 (8th)
00:20:33 (9th)
9th Andrew Fraser
MS 01:27:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:05 (7th)
00:12:05 (7th)
00:13:42 (7th)
00:01:37 (15th=)
01:05:20 (9th)
00:51:38 (11th)
01:06:15 (9th)
00:00:55 (33rd=)
01:27:59 (9th)
00:21:44 (15th)
10th Andrew Lilley
MS 01:28:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:36 (3rd)
00:11:36 (3rd)
00:13:13 (5th)
00:01:37 (15th=)
01:04:37 (7th)
00:51:24 (9th)
01:05:41 (7th=)
00:01:04 (46th)
01:28:01 (10th)
00:22:20 (21st)
11th Edwin Fraser
MV 01:28:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:56 (23rd)
00:13:56 (23rd)
00:15:27 (18th)
00:01:31 (10th=)
01:05:38 (10th)
00:50:11 (6th)
01:06:28 (10th)
00:00:50 (26th)
01:28:39 (11th)
00:22:11 (19th)
12th Alan Riach
Cairngorm Runners
MSV 01:29:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:32 (37th)
00:15:32 (37th)
00:17:17 (34th)
00:01:45 (24th)
01:08:37 (15th)
00:51:20 (8th)
01:09:40 (15th)
00:01:03 (45th)
01:29:27 (12th)
00:19:47 (4th)
13th Dave Roberts
Triathlon Inverness
MV 01:30:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:21 (33rd)
00:15:21 (33rd)
00:16:58 (32nd)
00:01:37 (15th=)
01:09:23 (19th)
00:52:25 (16th)
01:10:10 (17th)
00:00:47 (23rd)
01:30:18 (13th)
00:20:08 (5th=)
14th Laura Mackay
FS 01:33:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:09 (27th)
00:14:09 (27th)
00:15:42 (24th)
00:01:33 (12th)
01:11:02 (21st)
00:55:20 (23rd)
01:11:46 (21st)
00:00:44 (19th=)
01:33:05 (14th)
00:21:19 (12th)
15th Colin McGregor
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
MV 01:33:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:06 (25th)
00:14:06 (25th)
00:15:30 (19th=)
00:01:24 (6th)
01:07:10 (12th)
00:51:40 (12th)
01:08:18 (12th)
00:01:08 (50th)
01:33:20 (15th)
00:25:02 (36th)
16th Larraine Rettie
East Lothian Triathlon Club
FV 01:33:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:45 (11th)
00:12:45 (11th)
00:14:55 (14th)
00:02:10 (41st)
01:08:59 (16th)
00:54:04 (20th)
01:10:18 (18th)
00:01:19 (59th)
01:33:24 (16th)
00:23:06 (23rd)
17th Stuart Campbell
Perth Triathlon Club
MS 01:33:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:47 (12th)
00:12:47 (12th)
00:14:59 (15th)
00:02:12 (42nd)
01:07:46 (13th)
00:52:47 (18th)
01:08:56 (13th)
00:01:10 (52nd)
01:33:43 (17th)
00:24:47 (35th)
18th Jason Smith
MV 01:34:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:09 (8th)
00:12:09 (8th)
00:13:36 (6th)
00:01:27 (8th)
01:09:17 (17th)
00:55:41 (27th)
01:10:09 (16th)
00:00:52 (29th)
01:34:11 (18th)
00:24:02 (27th)
19th Carrie-Ann Ward
RAF Lossiemouth Tri
FV 01:34:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:14 (16th)
00:13:14 (16th)
00:14:35 (13th)
00:01:21 (3rd=)
01:12:13 (28th)
00:57:38 (33rd)
01:12:50 (25th=)
00:00:37 (8th)
01:34:21 (19th)
00:21:31 (14th)
20th Cliff Shardalow
Forres Harriers
MV 01:34:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:48 (40th)
00:15:48 (40th)
00:17:25 (35th)
00:01:37 (15th=)
01:09:22 (18th)
00:51:57 (14th)
01:10:23 (19th)
00:01:01 (44th)
01:34:38 (20th)
00:24:15 (31st)
21st Stewart Lambie
Triathlon Inverness
MV 01:35:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:45 (50th)
00:16:45 (50th)
00:18:53 (42nd)
00:02:08 (37th=)
01:11:54 (25th=)
00:53:01 (19th)
01:13:12 (28th)
00:01:18 (58th)
01:35:00 (21st)
00:21:48 (16th)
22nd Gary Kerr
MS 01:35:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:06 (67th)
00:18:06 (67th)
00:19:49 (54th)
00:01:43 (22nd=)
01:11:31 (23rd)
00:51:42 (13th)
01:12:11 (22nd)
00:00:40 (12th=)
01:35:15 (22nd)
00:23:04 (22nd)
23rd Adam Giangreco
MV 01:35:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:57 (24th)
00:13:57 (24th)
00:16:17 (28th)
00:02:20 (45th)
01:12:27 (29th)
00:56:10 (29th)
01:13:34 (29th)
00:01:07 (47th=)
01:35:32 (23rd)
00:21:58 (18th)
24th Ruth Hills
FS 01:35:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:26 (29th)
00:14:26 (29th)

01:10:49 (20th)
01:11:33 (20th)
00:00:44 (19th=)
01:35:42 (24th)
00:24:09 (28th)
25th Murdo Clark
MSV 01:36:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:13 (53rd)
00:17:13 (53rd)
00:19:15 (47th=)
00:02:02 (35th)
01:13:35 (32nd)
00:54:20 (21st)
01:14:26 (32nd)
00:00:51 (27th=)
01:36:38 (25th)
00:22:12 (20th)
26th Kevin Graham
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
MV 01:36:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:52 (22nd)
00:13:52 (22nd)
00:15:58 (25th=)
00:02:06 (36th)
01:11:09 (22nd)
00:55:11 (22nd)
01:12:18 (23rd)
00:01:09 (51st)
01:36:58 (26th)
00:24:40 (34th)
27th June Mcintosh
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
FSV 01:37:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:55 (32nd)
00:14:55 (32nd)
00:16:26 (29th)
00:01:31 (10th=)
01:11:54 (25th=)
00:55:28 (25th)
01:12:50 (25th=)
00:00:56 (35th=)
01:37:04 (27th)
00:24:14 (30th)
28th Steven Nicol
Broch Tri
MV 01:37:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:38 (19th)
00:13:38 (19th)
00:15:21 (17th)
00:01:43 (22nd=)
01:08:03 (14th)
00:52:42 (17th)
01:08:58 (14th)
00:00:55 (33rd=)
01:37:28 (28th)
00:28:30 (55th)
29th Malcolm Cleghorn
Triathlon Inverness
MSV 01:38:25 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:38 (49th)
00:16:38 (49th)

01:11:37 (24th)
01:13:01 (27th)
00:01:24 (61st)
01:38:25 (29th)
00:25:24 (40th)
30th Kevin Oag
MS 01:39:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:36 (18th)
00:13:36 (18th)
00:15:30 (19th=)
00:01:54 (29th)
01:12:50 (30th)
00:57:20 (32nd)
01:14:04 (30th)
00:01:14 (55th)
01:39:21 (30th)
00:25:17 (39th)
31st= Benjamin Cook
MS 01:39:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:36 (38th)
00:15:36 (38th)
00:20:26 (59th)
00:04:50 (67th)
01:16:33 (37th)
00:56:07 (28th)
01:17:50 (37th=)
00:01:17 (57th)
01:39:43 (31st=)
00:21:53 (17th)
31st= Megan Riach
FS 01:39:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:05 (42nd)
00:16:05 (42nd)
00:17:39 (37th)
00:01:34 (13th=)
01:18:02 (40th=)
01:00:23 (43rd)
01:19:14 (41st)
00:01:12 (54th)
01:39:43 (31st=)
00:20:29 (8th)
33rd Helen McCarthy
Wick Triathlon Club
FS 01:40:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:44 (30th)
00:14:44 (30th)
00:16:33 (30th)
00:01:49 (26th)
01:11:55 (27th)
00:55:22 (24th)
01:12:38 (24th)
00:00:43 (17th=)
01:40:02 (33rd)
00:27:24 (50th)
34th Andrew Innes
MV 01:40:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:23 (56th)
00:17:23 (56th)
00:19:18 (50th)
00:01:55 (30th=)
01:14:47 (33rd)
00:55:29 (26th)
01:15:45 (34th)
00:00:58 (38th=)
01:40:15 (34th)
00:24:30 (33rd)
35th Lynne Farquharson
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
MV 01:40:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:19 (17th)
00:13:19 (17th)
00:15:34 (21st)
00:02:15 (43rd)
01:16:23 (36th)
01:00:49 (45th)
01:16:52 (35th)
00:00:29 (2nd)
01:40:24 (35th)
00:23:32 (25th)
36th Hector Waudby-West
Edinburgh Triathletes
MS 01:41:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:11:58 (5th)
00:11:58 (5th)
00:15:09 (16th)
00:03:11 (58th)
01:14:55 (34th)
00:59:46 (40th)
01:15:39 (33rd)
00:00:44 (19th=)
01:41:16 (36th)
00:25:37 (42nd)
37th Alexander Wiseman
MV 01:42:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:22 (55th)
00:17:22 (55th)
00:19:01 (45th)
00:01:39 (20th=)
01:16:54 (38th)
00:57:53 (34th)
01:17:50 (37th=)
00:00:56 (35th=)
01:42:01 (37th)
00:24:11 (29th)
38th Neil Wilson
MSV 01:42:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:48 (13th)
00:12:48 (13th)
00:14:09 (10th=)
00:01:21 (3rd=)
01:13:23 (31st)
00:59:14 (38th)
01:14:23 (31st)
00:01:00 (43rd)
01:42:08 (38th)
00:27:45 (52nd)
39th Craig Nairn
MV 01:43:32 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:54 (60th)
00:17:54 (60th)
00:19:31 (51st)
00:01:37 (15th=)
01:16:13 (35th)
00:56:42 (30th)
01:17:01 (36th)
00:00:48 (24th=)
01:43:32 (39th)
00:26:31 (46th)
40th Adam Maher
MV 01:45:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:07 (15th)
00:13:07 (15th)
00:15:58 (25th=)
00:02:51 (53rd)
01:18:02 (40th=)
01:02:04 (48th)
01:19:00 (40th)
00:00:58 (38th=)
01:45:41 (40th)
00:26:41 (48th)
41st Chris Hughes
MSV 01:46:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:17 (46th)
00:16:17 (46th)
00:19:15 (47th=)
00:02:58 (54th)
01:18:28 (42nd)
00:59:13 (37th)
01:19:27 (42nd)
00:00:59 (40th=)
01:46:05 (41st)
00:26:38 (47th)
42nd Stefan Wagner
MV 01:46:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:23 (72nd)
00:21:23 (72nd)
00:25:08 (68th)
00:03:45 (63rd)
01:25:21 (60th)
01:00:13 (42nd)
01:25:59 (59th)
00:00:38 (9th=)
01:46:13 (42nd)
00:20:14 (7th)
43rd Ros Wright
FSV 01:46:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:16 (70th)
00:20:16 (70th)
00:21:55 (64th)
00:01:39 (20th=)
01:21:04 (49th)
00:59:09 (36th)
01:21:58 (49th)
00:00:54 (30th=)
01:46:22 (43rd)
00:24:24 (32nd)
44th Bill Irvine
Fleet Feet Triathletes
MSV 01:46:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:46 (51st)
00:16:46 (51st)
00:18:09 (40th)
00:01:23 (5th)
01:20:04 (47th)
01:01:55 (47th)
01:20:44 (44th)
00:00:40 (12th=)
01:46:43 (44th)
00:25:59 (44th)
45th James MacDougall
MS 01:48:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:14 (54th)
00:17:14 (54th)
00:19:32 (52nd)
00:02:18 (44th)
01:23:56 (57th)
01:04:24 (51st)
01:24:32 (55th)
00:00:36 (7th)
01:48:00 (45th)
00:23:28 (24th)
46th Matthew Paterson
Triathlon Inverness
MS 01:48:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:10:49 (2nd)
00:10:49 (2nd)
00:12:57 (2nd)
00:02:08 (37th=)
01:17:32 (39th)
01:04:35 (52nd)
01:18:11 (39th)
00:00:39 (11th)
01:48:06 (46th)
00:29:55 (63rd)
47th Lee Mace
Fleet Feet Triathletes
MV 01:49:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:08 (43rd)
00:16:08 (43rd)
00:18:04 (39th)
00:01:56 (33rd=)
01:19:08 (43rd)
01:01:04 (46th)
01:20:39 (43rd)
00:01:31 (64th=)
01:49:41 (47th)
00:29:02 (57th)
48th Elaine Christie
FV 01:49:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:30 (36th)
00:15:30 (36th)
00:18:58 (44th)
00:03:28 (60th)
01:25:12 (59th)
01:06:14 (58th)
01:25:54 (58th)
00:00:42 (16th)
01:49:49 (48th)
00:23:55 (26th)
49th Maurice McKeown
Triathlon Inverness
MV 01:49:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:55 (61st)
00:17:55 (61st)
00:22:21 (66th)
00:04:26 (66th)
01:22:31 (51st=)
01:00:10 (41st)
01:24:41 (56th=)
00:02:10 (69th)
01:49:55 (49th)
00:25:14 (38th)
50th Stuart Salt
MSV 01:50:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:16 (45th)
00:16:16 (45th)
00:18:46 (41st)
00:02:30 (48th=)
01:23:53 (56th)
01:05:07 (54th)
01:24:41 (56th=)
00:00:48 (24th=)
01:50:26 (50th)
00:25:45 (43rd)
51st Martin Kelly
MV 01:51:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:45 (59th)
00:17:45 (59th)
00:21:06 (63rd)
00:03:21 (59th)
01:21:45 (50th)
01:00:39 (44th)
01:23:27 (51st)
00:01:42 (67th)
01:51:19 (51st)
00:27:52 (53rd)
52nd Daniel Cormack
MS 01:51:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:47 (21st)
00:13:47 (21st)
00:16:48 (31st)
00:03:01 (55th)
01:20:12 (48th)
01:03:24 (50th)
01:21:37 (48th)
00:01:25 (62nd)
01:51:24 (52nd)
00:29:47 (62nd)
53rd Lorna MacInnes
Perth Triathlon Club
FS 01:51:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:00 (64th=)
00:18:00 (64th=)
00:19:47 (53rd)
00:01:47 (25th)
01:25:09 (58th)
01:05:22 (56th)
01:26:16 (60th)
00:01:07 (47th=)
01:51:50 (53rd)
00:25:34 (41st)
54th Jayne Barneston
FSV 01:51:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:25 (48th)
00:16:25 (48th)
00:19:56 (55th)
00:03:31 (61st)
01:19:30 (44th)
00:59:34 (39th)
01:21:08 (46th)
00:01:38 (66th)
01:51:51 (54th)
00:30:43 (64th)
55th Camilla Ireland
FS 01:52:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:53 (31st)
00:14:53 (31st)
00:17:01 (33rd)
00:02:08 (37th=)
01:22:32 (53rd)
01:05:31 (57th)
01:23:23 (50th)
00:00:51 (27th=)
01:52:29 (55th)
00:29:06 (58th)
56th Zane Tubb
MS 01:52:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:22 (34th)
00:15:22 (34th)
00:17:51 (38th)
00:02:29 (47th)
01:22:31 (51st=)
01:04:40 (53rd)
01:23:38 (53rd)
00:01:07 (47th=)
01:52:52 (56th)
00:29:14 (59th)
57th Emma Broadbent
FS 01:53:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:12 (28th)
00:14:12 (28th)
00:16:07 (27th)
00:01:55 (30th=)
01:23:04 (55th)
01:06:57 (60th)
01:23:37 (52nd)
00:00:33 (5th)
01:53:12 (57th)
00:29:35 (60th)
58th Ian Cormack
MS 01:54:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:09 (52nd)
00:17:09 (52nd)
00:19:17 (49th)
00:02:08 (37th=)
01:25:56 (61st)
01:06:39 (59th)
01:26:34 (61st)
00:00:38 (9th=)
01:54:05 (58th)
00:27:31 (51st)
59th Robert O'Regan
MV 01:54:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:43 (58th)
00:17:43 (58th)
00:20:47 (61st)
00:03:04 (56th=)
01:19:48 (45th)
00:59:01 (35th)
01:21:16 (47th)
00:01:28 (63rd)
01:54:52 (59th)
00:33:36 (72nd)
60th Mark Birbeck
Achille Ratti
MSV 01:55:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:09 (44th)
00:16:09 (44th)
00:20:11 (57th)
00:04:02 (64th)
01:22:54 (54th)
01:02:43 (49th)
01:24:09 (54th)
00:01:15 (56th)
01:55:10 (60th)
00:31:01 (65th)
61st Gregor Mcdonald
Fleet Feet Triathletes
MS 01:55:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:21 (71st)
00:20:21 (71st)
00:22:51 (67th)
00:02:30 (48th=)
01:19:57 (46th)
00:57:06 (31st)
01:20:56 (45th)
00:00:59 (40th=)
01:55:20 (61st)
00:34:24 (73rd)
62nd Ieuan Gittings
MS 01:55:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:30 (68th)
00:19:30 (68th)
00:22:03 (65th)
00:02:33 (51st)
01:27:13 (63rd)
01:05:10 (55th)
01:27:57 (63rd)
00:00:44 (19th=)
01:55:53 (62nd)
00:27:56 (54th)
63rd Sarah Grant
Glasgow Triathlon Club
FS 01:55:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:37 (39th)
00:15:37 (39th)
00:17:32 (36th)
00:01:55 (30th=)
01:27:57 (64th)
01:10:25 (64th)
01:28:54 (64th)
00:00:57 (37th)
01:55:58 (63rd)
00:27:04 (49th)
64th Sophie Monteith
Stirling triathlon club
FJB 01:57:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:21 (10th)
00:12:21 (10th)
00:14:17 (12th)
00:01:56 (33rd=)
01:26:08 (62nd)
01:11:51 (66th)
01:26:40 (62nd)
00:00:32 (3rd=)
01:57:49 (64th)
00:31:09 (66th)
65th Mhairi Sweeny
FS 01:58:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:57 (41st)
00:15:57 (41st)
00:20:17 (58th)
00:04:20 (65th)
01:30:56 (67th)
01:10:39 (65th)
01:32:58 (68th)
00:02:02 (68th)
01:58:10 (65th)
00:25:12 (37th)
66th Shelley MacKenzie
Fleet Feet Triathletes
FV 01:58:43 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:02 (66th)
00:18:02 (66th)
00:20:30 (60th)
00:02:28 (46th)
01:28:28 (65th)
01:07:58 (61st)
01:29:51 (65th)
00:01:23 (60th)
01:58:43 (66th)
00:28:52 (56th)
67th Carol Innes
FV 02:02:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:20 (47th)
00:16:20 (47th)
00:19:08 (46th)
00:02:48 (52nd)
01:29:00 (66th)
01:09:52 (62nd)
01:30:11 (66th)
00:01:11 (53rd)
02:02:11 (67th)
00:32:00 (68th)
68th Fiona Barrett
Triathlon Inverness
FSV 02:04:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:57 (62nd=)
00:17:57 (62nd=)
00:21:01 (62nd)
00:03:04 (56th=)
01:31:04 (68th)
01:10:03 (63rd)
01:32:35 (67th)
00:01:31 (64th=)
02:04:54 (68th)
00:32:19 (69th)
69th Jen Foster
FS 02:09:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:35 (57th)
00:17:35 (57th)
00:20:07 (56th)
00:02:32 (50th)
01:35:42 (69th)
01:15:35 (67th)
01:36:23 (69th)
00:00:41 (15th)
02:09:08 (69th)
00:32:45 (71st)
70th Steven Ross
MV 02:10:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:24 (35th)
00:15:24 (35th)
00:18:56 (43rd)
00:03:32 (62nd)
01:38:43 (70th)
01:19:47 (69th)
01:40:54 (70th)
00:02:11 (70th)
02:10:39 (70th)
00:29:45 (61st)
71st Michele Lambie-Song
FV 02:22:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:30 (74th)
00:22:30 (74th)
00:28:15 (73rd)
00:05:45 (68th)
01:44:49 (71st)
01:16:34 (68th)
01:47:43 (71st)
00:02:54 (74th)
02:22:44 (71st)
00:35:01 (74th)
72nd= Louise Couceiro
FS 02:34:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:43 (69th)
00:19:43 (69th)
00:28:08 (72nd)
00:08:25 (70th)
02:05:29 (73rd=)
01:37:21 (70th)

02:34:34 (72nd=)
72nd= Kieren Egan
MS 02:34:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:57 (62nd=)
00:17:57 (62nd=)
00:28:07 (71st)
00:10:10 (72nd)
02:05:30 (75th)
01:37:23 (71st=)
02:08:14 (74th)
00:02:44 (73rd)
02:34:34 (72nd=)
00:26:20 (45th)
74th Kathryn Dawe
FS 02:40:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:00 (64th=)
00:18:00 (64th=)
00:28:06 (70th)
00:10:06 (71st)
02:05:29 (73rd=)
01:37:23 (71st=)
02:08:08 (73rd)
00:02:39 (72nd)
02:40:07 (74th)
00:31:59 (67th)
75th Francesca DiTano
FS 02:40:42 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:00 (73rd)
00:22:00 (73rd)
00:27:57 (69th)
00:05:57 (69th)
02:05:24 (72nd)
01:37:27 (73rd)
02:07:58 (72nd)
00:02:34 (71st)
02:40:42 (75th)
00:32:44 (70th)