Novice

Pos Name Category Time Start T1 In T1 Out T2 In T2 Out Finish
1st Antonia Gordon
Triathlon Inverness
FVet 41:58 0:00
0:00
9:02 (13th)
9:02 (13th)
9:55 (8th)
0:53 (5th)
30:52 (5th)
20:57 (5th)
31:35 (5th)
0:43 (18th)
41:58 (1st)
10:23 (2nd)
2nd Angus MacDonald
 
MS 42:12 0:00
0:00
8:03 (5th=)
8:03 (5th=)
9:38 (6th)
1:35 (16th=)
30:33 (2nd)
20:55 (4th)
31:26 (3rd)
0:53 (27th=)
42:12 (2nd)
10:46 (3rd)
3rd Bruce Simpson
Montrose Triathlon Club
MSV 42:21 0:00
0:00
8:03 (5th=)
8:03 (5th=)
9:07 (3rd)
1:04 (8th=)
29:19 (1st)
20:12 (2nd)
29:56 (1st)
0:37 (12th=)
42:21 (3rd)
12:25 (8th)
4th Gordon Lawson
 
MVet 42:36 0:00
0:00
9:06 (14th)
9:06 (14th)
10:10 (9th=)
1:04 (8th=)
30:40 (3rd=)
20:30 (3rd)
31:31 (4th)
0:51 (25th=)
42:36 (4th)
11:05 (4th)
5th Matthew Paterson
Triathlon Inverness
MJC 42:37 0:00
0:00
6:21 (1st)
6:21 (1st)
7:54 (1st)
1:33 (15th)
30:40 (3rd=)
22:46 (9th)
31:20 (2nd)
0:40 (16th=)
42:37 (5th)
11:17 (6th)
6th Ruairidh Fraser
 
MYA 44:00 0:00
0:00
8:00 (4th)
8:00 (4th)
9:23 (5th)
1:23 (13th)
32:20 (9th)
22:57 (11th)
32:48 (6th)
0:28 (5th)
44:00 (6th)
11:12 (5th)
7th Graeme Allison
Triathlon Inverness
MS 46:46 0:00
0:00
8:04 (7th=)
8:04 (7th=)
10:15 (11th)
2:11 (31st)
32:18 (8th)
22:03 (6th)
33:07 (9th)
0:49 (24th)
46:46 (7th)
13:39 (17th)
8th Joe Fowkes
Glenrothes Triathlon Club
MS 46:51 0:00
0:00
8:04 (7th=)
8:04 (7th=)
9:13 (4th)
1:09 (11th)
32:07 (6th)
22:54 (10th)
32:58 (8th)
0:51 (25th=)
46:51 (8th)
13:53 (19th)
9th Louise Nixon
 
FS 47:48 0:00
0:00
9:09 (16th)
9:09 (16th)
10:44 (15th)
1:35 (16th=)
34:18 (11th)
23:34 (13th)
34:52 (11th)
0:34 (8th)
47:48 (9th)
12:56 (10th)
10th Malcolm McKnight
Glenrothes Triathlon Club
MSV 48:58 0:00
0:00
9:01 (12th)
9:01 (12th)
11:09 (17th)
2:08 (30th)
34:41 (14th)
23:32 (12th)
35:20 (15th)
0:39 (14th=)
48:58 (10th)
13:38 (16th)
11th Claire McArthur
 
FS 49:09 0:00
0:00
9:40 (19th)
9:40 (19th)
11:25 (18th)
1:45 (21st)
35:28 (16th)
24:03 (15th)
35:51 (16th)
0:23 (2nd)
49:09 (11th)
13:18 (13th)
12th= Kirsty Brown
 
FYA 49:15 0:00
0:00
8:39 (10th)
8:39 (10th)
10:26 (13th)
1:47 (22nd=)
34:35 (13th)
24:09 (17th)
35:02 (12th)
0:27 (4th)
49:15 (12th=)
14:13 (20th)
12th= Ginie Barrand
 
FS 49:15 0:00
0:00
11:08 (23rd)
11:08 (23rd)
14:08 (28th)
3:00 (40th)
38:18 (26th)
24:10 (18th)
39:18 (27th)
1:00 (34th)
49:15 (12th=)
9:57 (1st)
14th Natasha Smith
 
FS 49:28 0:00
0:00
8:43 (11th)
8:43 (11th)
10:27 (14th)
1:44 (20th)
34:48 (15th)
24:21 (21st)
35:10 (13th)
0:22 (1st)
49:28 (14th)
14:18 (21st)
15th Jeremy Kibble
 
MS 49:29 0:00
0:00
12:18 (33rd)
12:18 (33rd)
13:24 (24th)
1:06 (10th)
32:13 (7th)
18:49 (1st)
32:49 (7th)
0:36 (10th=)
49:29 (15th)
16:40 (30th)
16th George Stewart
 
MSV 50:07 0:00
0:00
7:18 (2nd)
7:18 (2nd)
8:00 (2nd)
0:42 (1st)
33:41 (10th)
25:41 (29th)
34:28 (10th)
0:47 (21st=)
50:07 (16th)
15:39 (27th)
17th Alison Heggie
 
FS 50:15 0:00
0:00
9:42 (20th)
9:42 (20th)
12:11 (21st)
2:29 (35th)
37:33 (23rd)
25:22 (27th)
37:59 (21st)
0:26 (3rd)
50:15 (17th)
12:16 (7th)
18th Murdo Clark
 
MSV 51:04 0:00
0:00
11:28 (25th=)
11:28 (25th=)
13:56 (27th)
2:28 (34th)
36:18 (19th)
22:22 (7th)
37:20 (19th)
1:02 (35th)
51:04 (18th)
13:44 (18th)
19th Deborah Main
Moray Road Runners
FS 51:17 0:00
0:00
9:07 (15th)
9:07 (15th)
10:54 (16th)
1:47 (22nd=)
35:43 (17th)
24:49 (24th)
36:31 (17th)
0:48 (23rd)
51:17 (19th)
14:46 (23rd)
20th Katrina Moir
 
FVet 51:39 0:00
0:00
13:25 (36th)
13:25 (36th)
14:52 (35th)
1:27 (14th)
37:17 (22nd)
22:25 (8th)
38:24 (24th)
1:07 (38th)
51:39 (20th)
13:15 (12th)
21st Emma Crossan
Fleet Feet Triathletes
FS 52:02 0:00
0:00
8:27 (9th)
8:27 (9th)
10:10 (9th=)
1:43 (19th)
34:26 (12th)
24:16 (19th=)
35:11 (14th)
0:45 (19th=)
52:02 (21st)
16:51 (31st)
22nd Elizabeth Long
 
FVet 53:35 0:00
0:00
9:37 (18th)
9:37 (18th)
11:53 (20th)
2:16 (32nd)
37:04 (20th)
25:11 (25th)
37:40 (20th)
0:36 (10th=)
53:35 (22nd)
15:55 (29th)
23rd Gillian McWilliam
 
FSV 54:08 0:00
0:00
13:50 (37th)
13:50 (37th)
15:37 (37th)
1:47 (22nd=)
39:42 (28th)
24:05 (16th)
40:48 (29th)
1:06 (37th)
54:08 (23rd)
13:20 (14th)
24th Sharyn Morgan
 
FVet 54:18 0:00
0:00
10:35 (21st)
10:35 (21st)
12:32 (23rd)
1:57 (25th=)
40:20 (30th)
27:48 (37th)
40:52 (30th)
0:32 (6th=)
54:18 (24th)
13:26 (15th)
25th Hugh Montague
 
MSV 54:35 0:00
0:00
12:11 (30th=)
12:11 (30th=)
13:53 (26th)
1:42 (18th)
38:19 (27th)
24:26 (22nd)
39:14 (26th)
0:55 (31st)
54:35 (25th)
15:21 (24th)
26th Laura Hulse
Triathlon Inverness
FVet 54:38 0:00
0:00
10:52 (22nd)
10:52 (22nd)
11:42 (19th)
0:50 (3rd)
36:09 (18th)
24:27 (23rd)
37:02 (18th)
0:53 (27th=)
54:38 (26th)
17:36 (35th)
27th Ray Aiken
 
MVin 54:50 0:00
0:00
16:34 (40th)
16:34 (40th)
17:26 (39th)
0:52 (4th)
41:42 (33rd)
24:16 (19th=)
42:22 (33rd)
0:40 (16th=)
54:50 (27th)
12:28 (9th)
28th Nicky Martin
 
FVet 55:02 0:00
0:00
11:59 (29th)
11:59 (29th)
14:41 (33rd)
2:42 (38th)
40:00 (29th)
25:19 (26th)
40:39 (28th)
0:39 (14th=)
55:02 (28th)
14:23 (22nd)
29th Isla Scaman
 
FS 55:09 0:00
0:00
7:49 (3rd)
7:49 (3rd)
9:51 (7th)
2:02 (28th)
37:15 (21st)
27:24 (33rd)
38:08 (23rd)
0:53 (27th=)
55:09 (29th)
17:01 (33rd)
30th Jo Whyte
 
FVet 55:56 0:00
0:00
12:12 (32nd)
12:12 (32nd)
14:09 (29th=)
1:57 (25th=)
37:46 (25th)
23:37 (14th)
38:33 (25th)
0:47 (21st=)
55:56 (30th)
17:23 (34th)
31st Sam Young
 
MS 56:01 0:00
0:00
11:32 (27th)
11:32 (27th)
14:10 (31st)
2:38 (36th)
41:56 (35th)
27:46 (36th)
42:59 (36th)
1:03 (36th)
56:01 (31st)
13:02 (11th)
32nd Colm Black
 
MVin 58:03 0:00
0:00
13:05 (34th)
13:05 (34th)
15:02 (36th)
1:57 (25th=)
41:36 (32nd)
26:34 (30th)
42:13 (31st=)
0:37 (12th=)
58:03 (32nd)
15:50 (28th)
33rd Sandra Stewart
 
FSV 58:12 0:00
0:00
9:18 (17th)
9:18 (17th)
10:19 (12th)
1:01 (7th)
37:35 (24th)
27:16 (32nd)
38:07 (22nd)
0:32 (6th=)
58:12 (33rd)
20:05 (40th)
34th Diane Strachan
 
FVet 59:05 0:00
0:00
11:28 (25th=)
11:28 (25th=)
13:31 (25th)
2:03 (29th)
41:16 (31st)
27:45 (35th)
42:13 (31st=)
0:57 (32nd=)
59:05 (34th)
16:52 (32nd)
35th Alexis Mackay
 
FS 59:13 0:00
0:00
11:14 (24th)
11:14 (24th)
14:09 (29th=)
2:55 (39th)
42:51 (38th)
28:42 (38th)
43:48 (38th)
0:57 (32nd=)
59:13 (35th)
15:25 (25th)
36th Gavin Moir
 
MYA 60:36 0:00
0:00
15:41 (38th)
15:41 (38th)
16:41 (38th)
1:00 (6th)
42:12 (36th)
25:31 (28th)
42:57 (35th)
0:45 (19th=)
60:36 (36th)
17:39 (36th)
37th Juliet Robinson
Triathlon Inverness
FVet 61:08 0:00
0:00
13:09 (35th)
13:09 (35th)
14:24 (32nd)
1:15 (12th)
41:54 (34th)
27:30 (34th)
42:48 (34th)
0:54 (30th)
61:08 (37th)
18:20 (38th)
38th Jo Matheson
 
FS 62:16 0:00
0:00
11:36 (28th)
11:36 (28th)
12:25 (22nd)
0:49 (2nd)
42:26 (37th)
30:01 (39th)
43:01 (37th)
0:35 (9th)
62:16 (38th)
19:15 (39th)
39th Jeannette Meldrum
Cairngorm Runners
FVin 63:30 0:00
0:00
16:02 (39th)
16:02 (39th)
18:29 (40th)
2:27 (33rd)
45:39 (39th)
27:10 (31st)
48:00 (39th)
2:21 (40th)
63:30 (39th)
15:30 (26th)
40th Freya Hepburn
 
FS 71:49 0:00
0:00
12:11 (30th=)
12:11 (30th=)
14:50 (34th)
2:39 (37th)
52:36 (40th)
37:46 (40th)
53:45 (40th)
1:09 (39th)
71:49 (40th)
18:04 (37th)
dnf Kevin Stirling
 
MVet   0:00
0:00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

Sprint

Pos Name Category Time Start T1 In T1 Out T2 In T2 Out Finish
1st Andrew McGhee
Scottish Police Force Triathlon Club
MS 78:13 0:00
0:00
11:21 (2nd)
11:21 (2nd)
11:55 (2nd)
0:34 (1st)
59:19 (1st)
47:24 (3rd)
59:45 (1st)
0:26 (5th=)
78:13 (1st)
18:28 (1st)
2nd Robert McGonigal
Inverclyde Velo
MVet 82:16 0:00
0:00
13:04 (8th)
13:04 (8th)
13:52 (7th)
0:48 (7th)
60:27 (2nd)
46:35 (2nd)
61:29 (2nd)
1:02 (42nd)
82:16 (2nd)
20:47 (7th)
3rd Graham Whyte
G Squad
MSV 82:53 0:00
0:00
14:05 (11th)
14:05 (11th)
14:51 (9th)
0:46 (6th)
60:51 (3rd)
46:00 (1st)
61:34 (3rd)
0:43 (24th=)
82:53 (3rd)
21:19 (10th)
4th Graham Calder
Ben Wyvis cycle club
MVet 86:43 0:00
0:00
12:21 (4th)
12:21 (4th)
13:13 (3rd)
0:52 (9th)
63:30 (4th)
50:17 (7th)
64:08 (4th)
0:38 (18th=)
86:43 (4th)
22:35 (15th)
5th Natalie Stevenson
Fusion Triathlon Club
FS 86:45 0:00
0:00
14:36 (18th)
14:36 (18th)
16:30 (19th)
1:54 (41st)
66:56 (9th)
50:26 (9th)
67:31 (9th)
0:35 (13th=)
86:45 (5th)
19:14 (4th)
6th Graham Maclennan
Triathlon Inverness
MVet 87:39 0:00
0:00
15:25 (29th)
15:25 (29th)
17:14 (28th)
1:49 (39th=)
65:23 (5th)
48:09 (4th)
66:06 (5th)
0:43 (24th=)
87:39 (6th)
21:33 (11th=)
7th Ewan MacDonald
 
MS 88:18 0:00
0:00
16:20 (36th)
16:20 (36th)
18:05 (35th)
1:45 (37th=)
68:25 (12th)
50:20 (8th)
69:08 (13th)
0:43 (24th=)
88:18 (7th)
19:10 (3rd)
8th David Spencer
 
MSV 88:25 0:00
0:00
13:03 (7th)
13:03 (7th)
13:43 (5th)
0:40 (3rd)
68:06 (11th)
54:23 (18th)
68:59 (12th)
0:53 (36th)
88:25 (8th)
19:26 (5th)
9th Matthew Alexander
 
MS 89:01 0:00
0:00
14:17 (15th)
14:17 (15th)
15:02 (13th)
0:45 (5th)
69:16 (16th)
54:14 (16th)
69:53 (15th)
0:37 (16th=)
89:01 (9th)
19:08 (2nd)
10th Alan Riach
Cairngorm Runners
MSV 89:43 0:00
0:00
16:13 (35th)
16:13 (35th)
17:19 (30th)
1:06 (15th)
69:02 (14th)
51:43 (11th)
69:48 (14th)
0:46 (31st=)
89:43 (10th)
19:55 (6th)
11th Mike Ayres
 
MVet 90:08 0:00
0:00
14:45 (20th)
14:45 (20th)
16:15 (18th)
1:30 (31st)
66:06 (6th)
49:51 (6th)
67:04 (6th)
0:58 (39th)
90:08 (11th)
23:04 (20th)
12th Paul Newlands
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
MVet 90:45 0:00
0:00
14:03 (10th)
14:03 (10th)
15:06 (14th)
1:03 (13th=)
66:26 (8th)
51:20 (10th)
67:15 (7th)
0:49 (34th=)
90:45 (12th)
23:30 (23rd=)
13th Kevin Colclough
Triathlon Inverness
MVet 91:19 0:00
0:00
14:10 (12th=)
14:10 (12th=)
15:01 (12th)
0:51 (8th)
67:13 (10th)
52:12 (12th)
67:50 (10th)
0:37 (16th=)
91:19 (13th)
23:29 (22nd)
14th Mark Weir
 
MSV 91:33 0:00
0:00
14:41 (19th)
14:41 (19th)
15:34 (15th)
0:53 (10th=)
68:31 (13th)
52:57 (14th)
68:54 (11th)
0:23 (2nd=)
91:33 (14th)
22:39 (17th)
15th Ben Wake
 
MS 92:29 0:00
0:00
14:15 (14th)
14:15 (14th)
16:41 (22nd)
2:26 (50th)
70:59 (17th)
54:18 (17th)
71:23 (17th)
0:24 (4th)
92:29 (15th)
21:06 (8th=)
16th Alan Lowe
Triathlon Inverness
MVet 95:29 0:00
0:00
14:18 (16th=)
14:18 (16th=)
14:56 (10th=)
0:38 (2nd)
72:49 (20th)
57:53 (26th)
73:23 (20th)
0:34 (12th)
95:29 (16th)
22:06 (13th)
17th Derek Mair
 
MVet 96:16 0:00
0:00
14:18 (16th=)
14:18 (16th=)
15:42 (16th)
1:24 (25th)
72:13 (18th)
56:31 (21st)
73:13 (18th)
1:00 (41st)
96:16 (17th)
23:03 (19th)
18th Andrew Fraser
 
MS 96:32 0:00
0:00
14:00 (9th)
14:00 (9th)
14:56 (10th=)
0:56 (12th)
73:13 (22nd)
58:17 (28th)
73:56 (22nd)
0:43 (24th=)
96:32 (18th)
22:36 (16th)
19th Ewan Stirling
 
MVet 96:49 0:00
0:00
12:26 (5th)
12:26 (5th)
13:51 (6th)
1:25 (26th)
66:15 (7th)
52:24 (13th)
67:29 (8th)
1:14 (50th)
96:49 (19th)
29:20 (56th)
20th Emma Donaldson
Monifieth Triathlon Club
FS 97:05 0:00
0:00
12:59 (6th)
12:59 (6th)
14:02 (8th)
1:03 (13th=)
72:38 (19th)
58:36 (31st=)
73:16 (19th)
0:38 (18th=)
97:05 (20th)
23:49 (27th)
21st Keith Hinds
 
MVet 97:24 0:00
0:00
17:26 (46th)
17:26 (46th)
19:38 (47th)
2:12 (46th=)
69:09 (15th)
49:31 (5th)
70:22 (16th)
1:13 (47th=)
97:24 (21st)
27:02 (44th)
22nd Simon MacDonald
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
MSV 98:25 0:00
0:00
17:09 (44th)
17:09 (44th)
18:18 (37th)
1:09 (18th)
76:12 (30th)
57:54 (27th)
76:52 (28th)
0:40 (20th)
98:25 (22nd)
21:33 (11th=)
23rd Cliff Shardalow
 
MSV 98:39 0:00
0:00
16:28 (37th)
16:28 (37th)
17:59 (34th)
1:31 (32nd)
72:56 (21st)
54:57 (19th)
73:44 (21st)
0:48 (33rd)
98:39 (23rd)
24:55 (31st)
24th Chris Milroy
 
MVet 98:49 0:00
0:00
11:25 (3rd)
11:25 (3rd)
13:26 (4th)
2:01 (42nd)
73:17 (23rd)
59:51 (35th)
73:59 (23rd)
0:42 (22nd=)
98:49 (24th)
24:50 (30th)
25th Melissa Kay
 
FSV 99:56 0:00
0:00
15:11 (26th)
15:11 (26th)
16:51 (24th)
1:40 (36th)
75:27 (27th)
58:36 (31st=)
76:16 (26th)
0:49 (34th=)
99:56 (25th)
23:40 (25th=)
26th Laura McAuley
 
FS 100:23 0:00
0:00
16:59 (40th)
16:59 (40th)
19:30 (46th)
2:31 (51st)
76:39 (31st)
57:09 (24th)
77:58 (34th)
1:19 (54th)
100:23 (26th)
22:25 (14th)
27th Peter Lynch
 
MS 100:40 0:00
0:00
17:00 (41st)
17:00 (41st)
19:41 (48th)
2:41 (53rd)
77:22 (34th)
57:41 (25th)
77:43 (33rd)
0:21 (1st)
100:40 (27th)
22:57 (18th)
28th Sarah Mcgregor
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
FVet 100:48 0:00
0:00
18:34 (55th)
18:34 (55th)
19:57 (50th)
1:23 (23rd=)
77:02 (32nd)
57:05 (23rd)
77:28 (32nd)
0:26 (5th=)
100:48 (28th)
23:20 (21st)
29th Martin Cran
 
MS 101:20 0:00
0:00
17:33 (48th)
17:33 (48th)
19:45 (49th)
2:12 (46th=)
76:03 (29th)
56:18 (20th)
77:23 (30th)
1:20 (55th)
101:20 (29th)
23:57 (28th)
30th Sam Worthing
 
MYA 101:44 0:00
0:00
14:50 (21st)
14:50 (21st)
18:45 (40th)
3:55 (60th)
77:44 (35th)
58:59 (33rd)
78:14 (35th)
0:30 (9th)
101:44 (30th)
23:30 (23rd=)
31st Alan Bulcraig
 
MVet 102:35 0:00
0:00
15:31 (30th)
15:31 (30th)
17:34 (32nd=)
2:03 (43rd)
80:54 (41st)
63:20 (42nd)
81:29 (41st)
0:35 (13th=)
102:35 (31st)
21:06 (8th=)
32nd Robert Hunter
G72
MSV 102:36 0:00
0:00
15:07 (24th)
15:07 (24th)
16:44 (23rd)
1:37 (35th)
75:14 (25th)
58:30 (30th)
75:56 (24th)
0:42 (22nd=)
102:36 (32nd)
26:40 (39th)
33rd Paddy Marrs
Grangemouth Triathlon Club
MS 103:09 0:00
0:00
14:10 (12th=)
14:10 (12th=)
15:44 (17th)
1:34 (33rd)
75:49 (28th)
60:05 (36th)
76:54 (29th)
1:05 (44th)
103:09 (33rd)
26:15 (36th)
34th Scott Ogston
 
MS 103:42 0:00
0:00
14:55 (22nd)
14:55 (22nd)
17:03 (26th)
2:08 (45th)
78:02 (39th)
60:59 (39th)
79:13 (38th)
1:11 (46th)
103:42 (34th)
24:29 (29th)
35th Robert Smith
 
MVet 103:54 0:00
0:00
17:05 (42nd=)
17:05 (42nd=)
18:31 (38th)
1:26 (27th)
75:19 (26th)
56:48 (22nd)
76:00 (25th)
0:41 (21st)
103:54 (35th)
27:54 (48th)
36th James Attridge
inverness cycle
MVet 104:10 0:00
0:00
18:55 (56th)
18:55 (56th)
21:40 (57th)
2:45 (54th)
75:06 (24th)
53:26 (15th)
76:19 (27th)
1:13 (47th=)
104:10 (36th)
27:51 (47th)
37th Nadine Williams
Forres Harriers
FSV 104:50 0:00
0:00
17:36 (50th)
17:36 (50th)
18:44 (39th)
1:08 (16th=)
77:04 (33rd)
58:20 (29th)
77:27 (31st)
0:23 (2nd=)
104:50 (37th)
27:23 (46th)
38th Tessa Pirie
Cairngorm Runners
FS 105:19 0:00
0:00
15:04 (23rd)
15:04 (23rd)
16:31 (20th)
1:27 (28th=)
77:47 (36th)
61:16 (41st)
78:23 (36th)
0:36 (15th)
105:19 (38th)
26:56 (41st=)
39th Sandra Ross
 
FVet 105:46 0:00
0:00
16:06 (34th)
16:06 (34th)
17:33 (31st)
1:27 (28th=)
77:58 (38th)
60:25 (37th)
79:15 (39th)
1:17 (53rd)
105:46 (39th)
26:31 (38th)
40th Ashleigh Bulcraig
 
FS 106:57 0:00
0:00
15:55 (33rd)
15:55 (33rd)
16:39 (21st)
0:44 (4th)
80:24 (40th)
63:45 (46th)
81:07 (40th)
0:43 (24th=)
106:57 (40th)
25:50 (35th)
41st Jane Hodkinson
 
FVet 107:39 0:00
0:00
17:55 (52nd)
17:55 (52nd)
20:00 (51st)
2:05 (44th)
83:28 (48th)
63:28 (43rd)
83:59 (47th)
0:31 (10th=)
107:39 (41st)
23:40 (25th=)
42nd Tash Burley
 
FVet 107:44 0:00
0:00
15:47 (31st)
15:47 (31st)
17:01 (25th)
1:14 (20th)
81:00 (42nd)
63:59 (48th)
82:16 (42nd)
1:16 (52nd)
107:44 (42nd)
25:28 (32nd)
43rd Lisa Lawson
Cairngorm Runners
FSV 108:55 0:00
0:00
15:21 (28th)
15:21 (28th)
17:06 (27th)
1:45 (37th=)
77:50 (37th)
60:44 (38th)
79:11 (37th)
1:21 (56th)
108:55 (43rd)
29:44 (58th)
44th Catherine Angus
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
FVet 109:38 0:00
0:00
15:53 (32nd)
15:53 (32nd)
17:16 (29th)
1:23 (23rd=)
83:09 (46th)
65:53 (51st)
83:52 (46th)
0:43 (24th=)
109:38 (44th)
25:46 (34th)
45th Stuart Levy
 
MSV 110:03 0:00
0:00
16:34 (38th)
16:34 (38th)
18:10 (36th)
1:36 (34th)
82:50 (45th)
64:40 (50th)
83:36 (44th)
0:46 (31st=)
110:03 (45th)
26:27 (37th)
46th Carol Hume
 
FVet 110:40 0:00
0:00
16:47 (39th)
16:47 (39th)
19:12 (44th)
2:25 (49th)
82:44 (44th)
63:32 (44th)
83:40 (45th)
0:56 (37th=)
110:40 (46th)
27:00 (43rd)
47th Emma Johmston
Tain Runners
FVet 112:12 0:00
0:00
19:56 (58th)
19:56 (58th)
21:04 (56th)
1:08 (16th=)
84:41 (51st)
63:37 (45th)
85:09 (50th)
0:28 (7th)
112:12 (47th)
27:03 (45th)
48th Dave Monks
 
MSV 112:51 0:00
0:00
17:35 (49th)
17:35 (49th)
18:52 (41st)
1:17 (21st=)
82:38 (43rd)
63:46 (47th)
83:34 (43rd)
0:56 (37th=)
112:51 (48th)
29:17 (55th)
49th Ross Pattison
 
MS 112:53 0:00
0:00
17:05 (42nd=)
17:05 (42nd=)
18:54 (43rd)
1:49 (39th=)
83:12 (47th)
64:18 (49th)
84:22 (48th)
1:10 (45th)
112:53 (49th)
28:31 (51st)
50th Anna Scott
 
FS 112:56 0:00
0:00
15:10 (25th)
15:10 (25th)
17:34 (32nd=)
2:24 (48th)
84:02 (50th)
66:28 (53rd)
84:31 (49th)
0:29 (8th)
112:56 (50th)
28:25 (50th)
51st Mo Douglas
 
FS 114:10 0:00
0:00
21:29 (60th)
21:29 (60th)
24:02 (59th)
2:33 (52nd)
83:30 (49th)
59:28 (34th)
85:16 (51st)
1:46 (60th=)
114:10 (51st)
28:54 (53rd)
52nd Jill Barrow
 
FS 114:25 0:00
0:00
17:12 (45th)
17:12 (45th)
20:03 (52nd)
2:51 (56th)
86:27 (53rd)
66:24 (52nd)
87:31 (52nd)
1:04 (43rd)
114:25 (52nd)
26:54 (40th)
53rd Zoe McNeish
 
FVet 115:56 0:00
0:00
17:39 (51st)
17:39 (51st)
20:27 (54th)
2:48 (55th)
87:13 (54th)
66:46 (54th)
89:00 (54th)
1:47 (62nd)
115:56 (53rd)
26:56 (41st=)
54th George Reid
Triathlon Inverness
MVin 116:18 0:00
0:00
23:53 (64th)
23:53 (64th)
25:21 (60th)
1:28 (30th)
86:22 (52nd)
61:01 (40th)
87:37 (53rd)
1:15 (51st)
116:18 (54th)
28:41 (52nd)
55th Claire Laurie
 
FS 119:45 0:00
0:00
18:11 (53rd)
18:11 (53rd)
19:28 (45th)
1:17 (21st=)
90:54 (56th)
71:26 (57th)
91:25 (55th)
0:31 (10th=)
119:45 (55th)
28:20 (49th)
56th Pauline Mitchell
Run n stuff
FSV 122:30 0:00
0:00
17:27 (47th)
17:27 (47th)
20:20 (53rd)
2:53 (57th)
90:31 (55th)
70:11 (56th)
92:05 (56th)
1:34 (57th)
122:30 (56th)
30:25 (59th)
57th Marilyn Hemingway
Run and Stuff
FVin 125:10 0:00
0:00
15:19 (27th)
15:19 (27th)
18:53 (42nd)
3:34 (58th)
94:46 (57th)
75:53 (59th)
95:45 (57th)
0:59 (40th)
125:10 (57th)
29:25 (57th)
58th Stephen Laurie
 
MS 131:59 0:00
0:00
23:03 (61st)
23:03 (61st)
26:40 (61st)
3:37 (59th)
98:34 (60th)
71:54 (58th)
100:14 (60th)
1:40 (58th)
131:59 (58th)
31:45 (60th)
59th Angela Whitham
 
FSV 132:37 0:00
0:00
19:53 (57th)
19:53 (57th)
21:03 (55th)
1:10 (19th)
97:03 (59th)
76:00 (60th)
97:48 (59th)
0:45 (30th)
132:37 (59th)
34:49 (61st)
60th Elaine Coyle
 
FVet 135:55 0:00
0:00
23:44 (63rd)
23:44 (63rd)
28:12 (62nd)
4:28 (62nd)
95:05 (58th)
66:53 (55th)
97:37 (58th)
2:32 (63rd)
135:55 (60th)
38:18 (63rd)
61st Laura Stevenson
 
FS 138:08 0:00
0:00
23:42 (62nd)
23:42 (62nd)
29:41 (63rd)
5:59 (63rd)
110:49 (62nd)
81:08 (61st=)
112:34 (62nd)
1:45 (59th)
138:08 (61st)
25:34 (33rd)
62nd Jane Wylie
 
FS 141:47 0:00
0:00
21:05 (59th)
21:05 (59th)
29:55 (64th)
8:50 (64th)
111:03 (63rd)
81:08 (61st=)
112:49 (63rd)
1:46 (60th=)
141:47 (62nd)
28:58 (54th)
63rd Catherine Harris
 
FSV 142:52 0:00
0:00
18:26 (54th)
18:26 (54th)
22:44 (58th)
4:18 (61st)
105:54 (61st)
83:10 (63rd)
107:07 (61st)
1:13 (47th=)
142:52 (63rd)
35:45 (62nd)
dnf Drew Johnston
G Squad
MS   0:00
0:00
10:59 (1st)
10:59 (1st)
11:52 (1st)
0:53 (10th=)

-----

-----

-----